Турнирлер
Ұлттық лигадағы ерлер командалары арасындағы XXVIII Қазақстан чемпионаты
Рекордтар
Командалар
Ойыншылар
Көрсеткіш |
Команда |
Дата, Кезең |
Арена |
Қарсылас |
Есеп |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ұ — 116 |
12.11.2019, Сс, 19:30 Тұрақты біріншілік |
"Сарыарка" велотрегі Астана |
116:50+66 |
||||
2-ұ С — 34 |
11.01.2020, Сн, 16:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
ССК «Қостанай» Қостанай |
67:89+22 |
||||
2-ұ Л — 63 |
11.01.2020, Сн, 16:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
ССК «Қостанай» Қостанай |
67:89+22 |
||||
2-ұ % — 77.8 |
10.10.2019, Бс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
«Авангард», ДШДК Атырау |
92:66+26 |
||||
3-ұ С — 19 |
09.03.2020, Дс, 20:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
СК "Батыр" Ақтау |
71:99+28 |
||||
3-ұ Л — 51 |
17.01.2020, Жм, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
СК "Батыр" Ақтау |
99:86 ОТ-13 |
||||
3-ұ % — 52.9 |
18.01.2020, Сн, 16:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
ССК «Қостанай» Қостанай |
92:101+9 |
||||
ОС С — 40 |
12.11.2019, Сс, 19:30 Тұрақты біріншілік |
"Сарыарка" велотрегі Астана |
116:50+66 |
||||
ОС Л — 81 |
17.01.2020, Жм, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
СК "Батыр" Ақтау |
99:86 ОТ-13 |
||||
ОС % — 63.5 |
12.11.2019, Сс, 19:30 Тұрақты біріншілік |
"Сарыарка" велотрегі Астана |
116:50+66 |
||||
АС С — 33 |
17.01.2020, Жм, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
СК "Батыр" Ақтау |
99:86 ОТ+13 |
||||
АС Л — 42 |
17.01.2020, Жм, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
СК "Батыр" Ақтау |
99:86 ОТ+13 |
||||
АС % — 100.0 |
11.10.2019, Жм, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
СК "Батыр" Ақтау |
65:96+31 |
||||
ДҚ — 59 |
13.03.2020, Жм, 19:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
CC "Триатлон" Көкшетау |
111:63+48 |
||||
ҚҚ — 41 |
29.01.2020, Ср, 19:30 Тұрақты біріншілік |
"Сарыарка" велотрегі Астана |
102:46+56 |
||||
ШҚ — 22 |
29.10.2019, Сс, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
Жекпе-Жек, СК Ақтөбе |
80:70+10 |
||||
НП — 37 |
13.03.2020, Жм, 19:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
CC "Триатлон" Көкшетау |
111:63+48 |
||||
ДТ — 27 |
10.10.2019, Бс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
«Авангард», ДШДК Атырау |
92:66+26 |
||||
БШ — 7 |
12.11.2019, Сс, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
СК "Батыр" Ақтау |
53:77+24 |
||||
ДА — 34 |
11.10.2019, Жм, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
«Авангард», ДШДК Атырау |
91:64-27 |
||||
ОЕБ — 35 |
17.01.2020, Жм, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
СК "Батыр" Ақтау |
99:86 ОТ-13 |
||||
ҚЕБ — 35 |
17.01.2020, Жм, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
СК "Батыр" Ақтау |
99:86 ОТ+13 |
||||
+/- — 550 |
11.01.2020, Сн, 16:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
ССК «Қостанай» Қостанай |
67:89+22 |
||||
ТИI — 170 |
13.03.2020, Жм, 19:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
CC "Триатлон" Көкшетау |
111:63+48 |
Көрсеткіш |
ОУ |
Ойыншы |
Команда |
Дата, Кезең |
Қарсылас |
Есеп |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ОУ — 42:06 |
42:06 |
|
|
24.11.2019, Жс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
78:86 ОТ-8 |
|||||
Ұ — 40 |
36:25 |
|
|
22.12.2019, Жс, 17:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
66:87+21 |
|||||
2-ұ С — 13 |
33:49 |
|
|
15.10.2019, Сс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
72:97+25 |
|||||
2-ұ Л — 18 |
37:45 |
|
|
24.11.2019, Жс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
78:86 ОТ+8 |
|||||
2-ұ % — 100.0 |
23:54 |
|
|
29.10.2019, Сс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
67:102+35 |
|||||
3-ұ С — 7 |
18:25 |
|
|
16.10.2019, Ср, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
52:83+31 |
|||||
3-ұ Л — 14 |
35:34 |
|
|
17.01.2020, Жм, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
99:86 ОТ-13 |
|||||
3-ұ % — 100.0 |
20:43 |
|
|
11.11.2019, Дс, 19:30 Тұрақты біріншілік |
92:63+29 |
|||||
ОС С — 13 |
21:13 |
|
|
10.03.2020, Сс, 19:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
66:98+32 |
|||||
ОС Л — 27 |
36:25 |
|
|
22.12.2019, Жс, 17:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
66:87+21 |
|||||
ОС % — 100.0 |
01:59 |
|
|
12.03.2020, Бс, 19:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
87:84-3 |
|||||
АС С — 13 |
27:51 |
|
|
10.03.2020, Сс, 19:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
66:98-32 |
|||||
АС Л — 20 |
27:51 |
|
|
10.03.2020, Сс, 19:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
66:98-32 |
|||||
АС % — 100.0 |
19:54 |
|
|
29.10.2019, Сс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
78:64+14 |
|||||
ДҚ — 22 |
37:02 |
|
|
26.11.2019, Сс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
85:73+12 |
|||||
ҚҚ — 14 |
32:42 |
|
|
22.12.2019, Жс, 17:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
66:87+21 |
|||||
ШҚ — 11 |
37:02 |
|
|
26.11.2019, Сс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
85:73+12 |
|||||
НП — 13 |
31:05 |
|
|
13.03.2020, Жм, 19:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
111:63+48 |
|||||
ДТ — 7 |
19:36 |
|
|
11.10.2019, Жм, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
91:64+27 |
|||||
БШ — 7 |
36:21 |
|
|
26.11.2019, Сс, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
85:73-12 |
|||||
ДА — 10 |
26:18 |
|
|
15.10.2019, Сс, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
54:90-36 |
|||||
ОЕБ — 6 |
21:49 |
|
|
23.11.2019, Сн, 19:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
68:77-9 |
|||||
ҚЕБ — 14 |
36:14 |
|
|
17.01.2020, Жм, 20:00 Тұрақты біріншілік |
99:86 ОТ+13 |
|||||
+/- — 57 |
28:51 |
|
|
12.11.2019, Сс, 19:30 Тұрақты біріншілік |
116:50+66 |
|||||
ТИI — 59 |
40:00 |
|
|
11.03.2020, Ср, 19:00 Плей-офф, 1/4 финалы |
98:91+7 |