Teams
MBJSM (Mens)
Almaty region, Kazakhstan
Schedule
Date |
Tournament, Stage |
Venue |
Home |
Score | Guest
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.11.2020, Su, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
SC KazNU Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Almaty
|
69:61 -8 |
Almaty region
|
02.11.2020, Mn, 11:30 |
Regular championship
|
SC KazNU Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
74:86 -12 |
Pavlodar
|
03.11.2020, Tu, 13:30 |
Regular championship
|
SC KazNU Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
111:77 -34 |
Almaty region
|
18.11.2020, We, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
88:94 -6 |
Pavlodar
|
19.11.2020, Th, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
84:79 -5 |
Almaty region
|
20.11.2020, Fr, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty
|
86:68 -18 |
Almaty region
|
22.11.2020, Su, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
83:65 -18 |
Almaty region
|
23.11.2020, Mn, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
57:82 -25 |
Karaganda region
|
24.11.2020, Tu, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Aktobe
|
81:95 +14 |
Almaty region
|
25.11.2020, We, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
63:83 -20 |
Atyrau
|
15.12.2020, Tu, 19:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
41:93 -52 |
Karaganda region
|
17.12.2020, Th, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Atyrau
|
83:66 -17 |
Almaty region
|
18.12.2020, Fr, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
77:78 -1 |
Aktobe
|
30.01.2021, Sa, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
69:75 -6 |
Pavlodar
|
31.01.2021, Su, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Atyrau
|
83:77 -6 |
Almaty region
|
02.02.2021, Tu, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Karaganda region
|
99:64 -35 |
Almaty region
|
03.02.2021, We, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
79:63 -16 |
Almaty region
|
23.02.2021, Tu, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
96:103 -7 |
Shymkent
|
24.02.2021, We, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
96:100 -4 |
Pavlodar
|
25.02.2021, Th, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Atyrau
|
89:77 -12 |
Almaty region
|
26.02.2021, Fr, 11:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
94:77 -17 |
Almaty region
|
23.03.2021, Tu, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Karaganda region
|
95:50 -45 |
Almaty region
|
24.03.2021, We, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
86:76 -10 |
Almaty region
|
25.03.2021, Th, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
101:94 +7 |
Shymkent
|