Teams
Ertis (Mens)
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
Schedule
Date |
Tournament, Stage |
Venue |
Home |
Score | Guest
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.11.2020, Su, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
SC KazNU Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
93:90 +3 |
Shymkent
|
02.11.2020, Mn, 11:30 |
Regular championship
|
SC KazNU Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
74:86 +12 |
Pavlodar
|
03.11.2020, Tu, 11:00 |
Regular championship
|
SC KazNU Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
82:105 -23 |
Almaty
|
18.11.2020, We, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
88:94 +6 |
Pavlodar
|
19.11.2020, Th, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
73:76 -3 |
Almaty
|
20.11.2020, Fr, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
78:97 -19 |
Shymkent
|
22.11.2020, Su, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Atyrau
|
62:81 +19 |
Pavlodar
|
23.11.2020, Mn, 17:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
61:71 -10 |
Petropavlovsk
|
24.11.2020, Tu, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Karaganda region
|
76:59 -17 |
Pavlodar
|
25.11.2020, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
98:74 +24 |
Aktobe
|
15.12.2020, Tu, 12:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
81:62 +19 |
Aktobe
|
16.12.2020, We, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Atyrau
|
65:68 +3 |
Pavlodar
|
18.12.2020, Fr, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
46:75 -29 |
Karaganda region
|
30.01.2021, Sa, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
69:75 +6 |
Pavlodar
|
31.01.2021, Su, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
56:86 -30 |
Karaganda region
|
01.02.2021, Mn, 12:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
69:65 -4 |
Pavlodar
|
02.02.2021, Tu, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
96:65 -31 |
Pavlodar
|
03.02.2021, We, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
95:90 -5 |
Pavlodar
|
23.02.2021, Tu, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
81:84 OT -3 |
Atyrau
|
24.02.2021, We, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
96:100 +4 |
Pavlodar
|
25.02.2021, Th, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
66:70 -4 |
Karaganda region
|
23.03.2021, Tu, 12:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
82:67 -15 |
Pavlodar
|
24.03.2021, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
74:67 -7 |
Pavlodar
|
25.03.2021, Th, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
82:68 +14 |
Atyrau
|