Командалар
Барс (Ерлер)
Петропавл, Қазақстан
Күнтізбе
Дата |
Доп додасы, Кезең |
Арена |
Иелері |
Есеп | Қонақтар
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2020, Жм, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
AIROM ARENA Атырау, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
97:69 +28 |
Қарағанды облысы
|
24.10.2020, Сн, 17:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
AIROM ARENA Атырау, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
79:60 +19 |
Атырау
|
25.10.2020, Жс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
AIROM ARENA Атырау, Қазақстан |
Ақтөбе
|
54:90 +36 |
Петропавл
|
27.10.2020, Сс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
AIROM ARENA Атырау, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
80:54 +26 |
Қарағанды облысы
|
28.10.2020, Ср, 17:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
AIROM ARENA Атырау, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
72:52 +20 |
Атырау
|
29.10.2020, Бс, 11:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
AIROM ARENA Атырау, Қазақстан |
Ақтөбе
|
41:100 +59 |
Петропавл
|
22.11.2020, Жс, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
83:65 +18 |
Алматы облысы
|
23.11.2020, Дс, 17:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
61:71 +10 |
Петропавл
|
24.11.2020, Сс, 12:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
107:69 +38 |
Алматы
|
25.11.2020, Ср, 17:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
68:92 +24 |
Петропавл
|
18.12.2020, Жм, 00:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
20:0 ТЖ +20 |
Алматы
|
30.01.2021, Сн, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
90:56 +34 |
Атырау
|
31.01.2021, Жс, 12:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
55:62 +7 |
Петропавл
|
01.02.2021, Дс, 12:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
69:65 +4 |
Павлодар
|
02.02.2021, Сс, 12:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
96:65 +31 |
Павлодар
|
03.02.2021, Ср, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
79:63 +16 |
Алматы облысы
|
23.02.2021, Сс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Қарағанды облысы
|
85:82 -3 |
Петропавл
|
24.02.2021, Ср, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
81:53 +28 |
Атырау
|
25.02.2021, Бс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
84:69 -15 |
Петропавл
|
26.02.2021, Жм, 11:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
94:77 +17 |
Алматы облысы
|
22.03.2021, Дс, 17:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
64:91 +27 |
Петропавл
|
23.03.2021, Сс, 12:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
82:67 +15 |
Павлодар
|
24.03.2021, Ср, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
86:76 +10 |
Алматы облысы
|
25.03.2021, Бс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Қарағанды облысы
|
76:67 -9 |
Петропавл
|
23.04.2021, Жм, 20:00 |
Өтпелі ойын
|
ҚазҰУ СК Алматы, Қазақстан |
Алматы
|
83:76 -7 |
Петропавл
|
24.04.2021, Сн, 19:00 |
Өтпелі ойын
|
ҚазҰУ СК Алматы, Қазақстан |
Алматы
|
90:76 -14 |
Петропавл
|