Teams
Ertis farm (Mens)
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
Schedule
Date |
Tournament, Stage |
Venue |
Home |
Score | Guest
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.11.2023, Th, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Cup U-23
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Kostanay
|
48:55 +7 |
Pavlodar
|
03.11.2023, Fr, 17:00 |
Kazakhstan Cup U-23
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
75:73 +2 |
Aktobe
|
04.11.2023, Sa, 17:00 |
Kazakhstan Cup U-23
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Almaty
|
73:72 -1 |
Pavlodar
|
05.11.2023, Su, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Cup U-23
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
50:64 -14 |
Қонаев
|
03.12.2023, Su, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Cup U-23
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
55:63 -8 |
Astana
|
04.12.2023, Mn, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Cup U-23
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
75:62 +13 |
Atyrau
|
05.12.2023, Tu, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Cup U-23
Play off, 1/4 final
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
90:71 +19 |
Almaty
|
06.12.2023, We, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Cup U-23
Play off, 1/2 final
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
65:64 -1 |
Pavlodar
|
07.12.2023, Th, 11:00 |
Kazakhstan Cup U-23
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
71:68 +3 |
Қонаев
|
27.01.2024, Sa, 17:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
87:88 OT -1 |
Almaty
|
28.01.2024, Su, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Aktobe
|
91:74 -17 |
Pavlodar
|
29.01.2024, Mn, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Kostanay
|
54:83 +29 |
Pavlodar
|
30.01.2024, Tu, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
74:87 -13 |
Astana
|
31.01.2024, We, 13:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
64:63 +1 |
Atyrau
|
17.02.2024, Sa, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
78:105 -27 |
Almaty
|
18.02.2024, Su, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Aktobe
|
74:69 -5 |
Pavlodar
|
19.02.2024, Mn, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Kostanay
|
57:55 OT -2 |
Pavlodar
|
20.02.2024, Tu, 15:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
60:84 -24 |
Astana
|
21.02.2024, We, 13:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
71:62 +9 |
Atyrau
|
18.03.2024, Mn, 17:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Play off, 1/4 final
|
USC "Dostyk" Алматы, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
78:42 +36 |
Kostanay
|
19.03.2024, Tu, 17:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Play off, 1/4 final
|
USC "Dostyk" Алматы, Kazakhstan |
Kostanay
|
56:77 +21 |
Pavlodar
|
20.03.2024, We, 17:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Play off, 1/2 final
|
USC "Dostyk" Алматы, Kazakhstan |
Aktobe
|
67:58 -9 |
Pavlodar
|
21.03.2024, Th, 14:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Play off, 1/2 final
|
USC "Dostyk" Алматы, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
79:75 +4 |
Aktobe
|
22.03.2024, Fr, 12:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
USC "Dostyk" Алматы, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
78:71 +7 |
Astana
|
23.03.2024, Sa, 12:00 |
Kazakhstan Championship U-21
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
USC "Dostyk" Алматы, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
114:63 -51 |
Pavlodar
|