Teams
Turan (Womens)
Turkistan region, Kazakhstan
Schedule
Date |
Tournament, Stage |
Venue |
Home |
Score | Guest
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2020, Tu, 17:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
83:60 +23 |
Shymkent
|
21.10.2020, We, 12:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
91:49 +42 |
Akmola region
|
22.10.2020, Th, 15:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
78:73 +5 |
Aktau
|
23.10.2020, Fr, 15:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
32:77 +45 |
Turkistan region
|
24.10.2020, Sa, 11:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
68:55 +13 |
Pavlodar
|
19.11.2020, Th, 12:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
77:78 +1 |
Turkistan region
|
20.11.2020, Fr, 17:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
71:43 +28 |
Astana
|
21.11.2020, Sa, 10:00 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Karaganda region
|
52:59 +7 |
Turkistan region
|
22.11.2020, Su, 15:00 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Play off, 1/2 final
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
64:69 -5 |
Aktau
|
23.11.2020, Mn, 15:00 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
77:50 +27 |
Shymkent
|
20.12.2020, Su, 17:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
65:72 -7 |
Almaty region
|
21.12.2020, Mn, 17:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Karaganda region
|
42:58 +16 |
Turkistan region
|
23.12.2020, We, 17:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
79:69 +10 |
Shymkent
|
24.12.2020, Th, 12:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Akmola region
|
47:97 +50 |
Turkistan region
|
25.12.2020, Fr, 15:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
76:84 -8 |
Aktau
|
21.01.2021, Th, 10:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
83:61 +22 |
Astana
|
22.01.2021, Fr, 15:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
74:72 -2 |
Turkistan region
|
24.01.2021, Su, 15:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
78:54 +24 |
Almaty region
|
25.01.2021, Mn, 15:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
66:51 +15 |
Karaganda region
|
15.02.2021, Mn, 15:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
88:66 +22 |
Shymkent
|
16.02.2021, Tu, 17:30 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
70:68 +2 |
Aktau
|
17.02.2021, We, 15:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
88:75 +13 |
Pavlodar
|
19.02.2021, Fr, 14:45 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
80:64 +16 |
Shymkent
|
20.02.2021, Sa, 17:30 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
56:78 -22 |
Aktau
|
21.02.2021, Su, 15:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
89:71 +18 |
Pavlodar
|
11.03.2021, Th, 15:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
60:75 -15 |
Shymkent
|
12.03.2021, Fr, 17:30 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
71:75 -4 |
Aktau
|
13.03.2021, Sa, 12:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
60:79 +19 |
Turkistan region
|
02.04.2021, Fr, 17:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2021
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
62:85 +23 |
Turkistan region
|
03.04.2021, Sa, 17:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2021
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
68:61 +7 |
Shymkent
|
06.04.2021, Tu, 15:00 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2021
Play off, 1/2 final
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
70:74 -4 |
Pavlodar
|
07.04.2021, We, 12:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2021
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
78:72 +6 |
Astana
|
29.04.2021, Th, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, 1/2 final
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
86:89 OT -3 |
Shymkent
|
30.04.2021, Fr, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, 1/2 final
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
67:82 +15 |
Turkistan region
|
01.05.2021, Sa, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, 1/2 final
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
65:42 +23 |
Shymkent
|
03.05.2021, Mn, 19:00 (LT 18:00) |
National League
Play off, FInal
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
66:69 -3 |
Aktau
|
04.05.2021, Tu, 19:00 (LT 18:00) |
National League
Play off, FInal
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Aktau
|
71:65 -6 |
Turkistan region
|
06.05.2021, Th, 19:00 (LT 18:00) |
National League
Play off, FInal
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
46:84 -38 |
Aktau
|