Teams
Kazygurt MarS (Womens)
Shymkent, Kazakhstan
Schedule
Date |
Tournament, Stage |
Venue |
Home |
Score | Guest
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2020, Tu, 17:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
83:60 -23 |
Shymkent
|
21.10.2020, We, 10:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Karaganda region
|
74:75 +1 |
Shymkent
|
22.10.2020, Th, 17:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
95:69 +26 |
Akmola region
|
23.10.2020, Fr, 12:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
55:88 -33 |
Aktau
|
24.10.2020, Sa, 09:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
72:47 +25 |
Astana
|
19.11.2020, Th, 12:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
77:78 -1 |
Turkistan region
|
20.11.2020, Fr, 15:00 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
69:55 +14 |
Karaganda region
|
21.11.2020, Sa, 12:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
60:54 -6 |
Shymkent
|
22.11.2020, Su, 17:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Play off, 1/2 final
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
63:64 -1 |
Pavlodar
|
23.11.2020, Mn, 15:00 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2020
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
77:50 -27 |
Shymkent
|
20.12.2020, Su, 15:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
20:0 TD +20 |
Pavlodar
|
21.12.2020, Mn, 12:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
71:75 -4 |
Almaty region
|
23.12.2020, We, 17:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
79:69 -10 |
Shymkent
|
24.12.2020, Th, 17:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Karaganda region
|
52:82 +30 |
Shymkent
|
25.12.2020, Fr, 17:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
71:46 +25 |
Akmola region
|
21.01.2021, Th, 12:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
58:74 -16 |
Aktau
|
22.01.2021, Fr, 10:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
58:72 +14 |
Shymkent
|
24.01.2021, Su, 12:30 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
61:47 +14 |
Pavlodar
|
25.01.2021, Mn, 10:00 |
National League
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
62:76 +14 |
Shymkent
|
15.02.2021, Mn, 15:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
88:66 -22 |
Shymkent
|
16.02.2021, Tu, 15:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
85:76 +9 |
Pavlodar
|
17.02.2021, We, 17:30 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Aktau
|
93:80 -13 |
Shymkent
|
19.02.2021, Fr, 14:45 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
80:64 -16 |
Shymkent
|
20.02.2021, Sa, 15:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
75:79 OT -4 |
Pavlodar
|
21.02.2021, Su, 17:30 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Aktau
|
77:59 -18 |
Shymkent
|
11.03.2021, Th, 15:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
60:75 +15 |
Shymkent
|
12.03.2021, Fr, 15:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
67:81 -14 |
Pavlodar
|
13.03.2021, Sa, 14:00 |
National League
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
69:92 -23 |
Aktau
|
03.04.2021, Sa, 17:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2021
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
68:61 -7 |
Shymkent
|
04.04.2021, Su, 15:00 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2021
Group stage
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
70:45 -25 |
Shymkent
|
06.04.2021, Tu, 12:30 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2021
Play off, Match for 5th place
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
76:66 +10 |
Akmola region
|
07.04.2021, We, 10:00 |
Cup of Kazakhstan 2021
Play off, Match for 5th place
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Akmola region
|
56:73 +17 |
Shymkent
|
25.04.2021, Su, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, 1/4 final
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
76:53 +23 |
Almaty region
|
26.04.2021, Mn, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, 1/4 final
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
77:68 -9 |
Shymkent
|
27.04.2021, Tu, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, 1/4 final
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
74:68 +6 |
Almaty region
|
29.04.2021, Th, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, 1/2 final
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
86:89 OT +3 |
Shymkent
|
30.04.2021, Fr, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, 1/2 final
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
67:82 -15 |
Turkistan region
|
01.05.2021, Sa, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, 1/2 final
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Turkistan region
|
65:42 -23 |
Shymkent
|
03.05.2021, Mn, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
66:89 -23 |
Astana
|
04.05.2021, Tu, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
88:39 -49 |
Shymkent
|
06.05.2021, Th, 16:30 (LT 15:30) |
National League
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
43:67 -24 |
Astana
|