Teams
Kazygurt (Mens)
Shymkent, Kazakhstan
Schedule
Date |
Tournament, Stage |
Venue |
Home |
Score | Guest
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.2018, We, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
107:76 +31 |
Almaty region
|
01.11.2018, Th, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
85:59 +26 |
Astana
|
02.11.2018, Fr, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
87:81 -6 |
Shymkent
|
03.11.2018, Sa, 17:00 |
Regular championship
|
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan |
Актобе
|
87:61 -26 |
Shymkent
|
04.11.2018, Su, 11:00 |
Regular championship
|
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
86:74 +12 |
Pavlodar
|
05.12.2018, We, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Almaty region
|
69:73 +4 |
Shymkent
|
06.12.2018, Th, 11:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
61:76 +15 |
Shymkent
|
07.12.2018, Fr, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
88:53 +35 |
Petropavlovsk
|
08.12.2018, Sa, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Актобе
|
66:78 +12 |
Shymkent
|
09.12.2018, Su, 17:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
54:86 -32 |
Pavlodar
|
30.01.2019, We, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
74:85 -11 |
Almaty region
|
31.01.2019, Th, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
85:42 +43 |
Astana
|
01.02.2019, Fr, 14:30 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
59:72 +13 |
Shymkent
|
02.02.2019, Sa, 18:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Актобе
|
63:85 +22 |
Shymkent
|
03.02.2019, Su, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
70:83 -13 |
Pavlodar
|
26.02.2019, Tu, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
80:63 +17 |
Almaty region
|
27.02.2019, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
70:64 +6 |
Astana
|
28.02.2019, Th, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
54:71 +17 |
Shymkent
|
01.03.2019, Fr, 17:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Актобе
|
58:69 +11 |
Shymkent
|
02.03.2019, Sa, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
80:55 +25 |
Pavlodar
|
23.03.2019, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
103:54 +49 |
Almaty region
|
24.03.2019, Su, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
70:59 +11 |
Astana
|
25.03.2019, Mn, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Petropavlovsk
|
79:69 -10 |
Shymkent
|
26.03.2019, Tu, 17:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Актобе
|
97:75 -22 |
Shymkent
|
27.03.2019, We, 10:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
61:77 -16 |
Pavlodar
|
22.04.2019, Mn, 16:00 |
Play off, 1/2 final
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
95:64 +31 |
Pavlodar
|
23.04.2019, Tu, 16:00 |
Play off, 1/2 final
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
69:88 +19 |
Shymkent
|
26.04.2019, Fr, 18:00 |
Play off, FInal
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
59:103 -44 |
Актобе
|
27.04.2019, Sa, 18:00 |
Play off, FInal
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Актобе
|
75:71 -4 |
Shymkent
|