Teams
Irtysh 2 (Womens)
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
Schedule
Date |
Tournament, Stage |
Venue |
Home |
Score | Guest
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017, Sa, 17:00 |
General tour
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Kokshetau
|
70:49 -21 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
05.11.2017, Su, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
64:55 +9 |
Astana
|
06.11.2017, Mn, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
56:84 -28 |
Astana
|
07.11.2017, Tu, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
50:78 +28 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
08.11.2017, We, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Aktau
|
63:77 +14 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
21.11.2017, Tu, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
63:73 -10 |
Aktau
|
22.11.2017, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
58:34 -24 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
23.11.2017, Th, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
49:51 +2 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
94:44 +50 |
Shymkent
|
13.12.2017, We, 17:00 |
General tour
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
74:36 -38 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
14.12.2017, Th, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
59:48 +11 |
Astana
|
15.12.2017, Fr, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
67:73 -6 |
Astana
|
16.12.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
62:71 +9 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
17.12.2017, Su, 12:00 |
Regular championship
|
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Aktau
|
66:77 +11 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
06.02.2018, Tu, 17:00 |
General tour
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar
|
79:43 -36 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
07.02.2018, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
54:65 -11 |
Astana
|
08.02.2018, Th, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
61:78 -17 |
Astana
|
09.02.2018, Fr, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
60:54 -6 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
10.02.2018, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship
|
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan |
Aktau
|
79:39 -40 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
02.03.2018, Fr, 20:00 |
Regular championship
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
47:79 -32 |
Aktau
|
03.03.2018, Sa, 18:00 |
Regular championship
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
70:58 -12 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
04.03.2018, Su, 20:00 |
Regular championship
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Astana
|
66:65 -1 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
06.03.2018, Tu, 18:00 |
Regular championship
|
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
59:68 -9 |
Shymkent
|
18.03.2018, Su, 15:00 |
Play off, 1/2 final
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Aktau
|
68:65 -3 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
19.03.2018, Mn, 15:00 |
Play off, 1/2 final
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
56:61 -5 |
Aktau
|
22.03.2018, Th, 15:00 |
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Shymkent
|
68:52 -16 |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
23.03.2018, Fr, 15:00 |
Play off, Match for 3rd place
|
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk, Kazakhstan |
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
|
68:73 -5 |
Shymkent
|