Teams
Irtysh 2 (Womens)
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan
Records
Teams
Players
Stats |
Date |
Tournament, Stage |
Venue |
Opponent |
Score |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P — 94 |
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
94:44+50 |
||
2-p M — 29 |
08.11.2017, We, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk |
63:77+14 |
||
2-p A — 65 |
08.11.2017, We, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk |
63:77+14 |
||
2-p % — 56.3 |
23.03.2018, Fr, 15:00 |
Play off, Match for 3rd place |
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk |
68:73-5 |
||
3-p M — 11 |
22.03.2018, Th, 15:00 |
Play off, Match for 3rd place |
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk |
68:52-16 |
||
3-p A — 37 |
07.02.2018, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
54:65-11 |
||
3-p % — 40.7 |
22.03.2018, Th, 15:00 |
Play off, Match for 3rd place |
«Zhaksy», SC Schuchinsk |
68:52-16 |
||
FG M — 38 |
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
94:44+50 |
||
FG A — 84 |
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
94:44+50 |
||
FG % — 45.2 |
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
94:44+50 |
||
FT M — 21 |
04.03.2018, Su, 20:00 |
Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" Aktau |
66:65-1 |
||
FT A — 33 |
05.11.2017, Su, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk |
64:55+9 |
||
FT % — 100.0 |
07.02.2018, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
54:65-11 |
||
REB — 71 |
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
94:44+50 |
||
DRB — 43 |
07.11.2017, Tu, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk |
50:78+28 |
||
ORB — 29 |
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
94:44+50 |
||
AST — 30 |
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
94:44+50 |
||
STL — 24 |
02.03.2018, Fr, 20:00 |
Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" Aktau |
47:79-32 |
||
BLK — 5 |
07.11.2017, Tu, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk |
50:78+28 |
||
TOV — 33 |
23.11.2017, Th, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
49:51+2 |
||
CMF — 26 |
04.11.2017, Sa, 17:00 |
General tour |
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk |
70:49-21 |
||
RCF — 30 |
05.11.2017, Su, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC Schuchinsk |
64:55+9 |
||
+/- — 250 |
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
94:44+50 |
||
EFF — 140 |
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar |
94:44+50 |
Stats |
MIN |
Player |
Date |
Tournament, Stage |
Opponent |
Score |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIN — 40:00 |
40:00 |
|
|
02.03.2018, Fr, 20:00 |
Regular championship |
47:79-32 |
|||
P — 27 |
36:59 |
|
|
15.12.2017, Fr, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
67:73-6 |
|||
2-p M — 9 |
24:56 |
|
|
07.11.2017, Tu, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
50:78+28 |
|||
2-p A — 25 |
25:52 |
|
|
05.11.2017, Su, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
64:55+9 |
|||
2-p % — 100.0 |
09:55 |
|
|
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
94:44+50 |
|||
3-p M — 6 |
29:21 |
|
|
06.11.2017, Mn, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
56:84-28 |
|||
3-p A — 16 |
37:03 |
|
|
07.02.2018, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
54:65-11 |
|||
3-p % — 100.0 |
07:07 |
|
|
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
94:44+50 |
|||
FG M — 11 |
24:56 |
|
|
07.11.2017, Tu, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
50:78+28 |
|||
FG A — 29 |
25:52 |
|
|
05.11.2017, Su, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
64:55+9 |
|||
FG % — 100.0 |
04:45 |
|
|
10.02.2018, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
79:39-40 |
|||
FT M — 8 |
27:24 |
|
|
21.11.2017, Tu, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
63:73-10 |
|||
FT A — 12 |
28:42 |
|
|
05.11.2017, Su, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
64:55+9 |
|||
FT % — 100.0 |
27:24 |
|
|
21.11.2017, Tu, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
63:73-10 |
|||
REB — 23 |
33:20 |
|
|
22.11.2017, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
58:34-24 |
|||
DRB — 16 |
36:34 |
|
|
18.03.2018, Su, 15:00 |
Play off, 1/2 final |
68:65-3 |
|||
ORB — 13 |
33:20 |
|
|
22.11.2017, We, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
58:34-24 |
|||
AST — 11 |
36:45 |
|
|
08.11.2017, We, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
63:77+14 |
|||
STL — 7 |
30:00 |
|
|
02.03.2018, Fr, 20:00 |
Regular championship |
47:79-32 |
|||
BLK — 4 |
35:03 |
|
|
23.03.2018, Fr, 15:00 |
Play off, Match for 3rd place |
68:73-5 |
|||
TOV — 9 |
25:36 |
|
|
04.11.2017, Sa, 17:00 |
General tour |
70:49-21 |
|||
CMF — 5 |
11:46 |
|
|
06.11.2017, Mn, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
56:84-28 |
|||
RCF — 10 |
28:42 |
|
|
05.11.2017, Su, 15:00 |
Regular championship |
64:55+9 |
|||
+/- — 46 |
25:14 |
|
|
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
94:44+50 |
|||
EFF — 41 |
25:14 |
|
|
25.11.2017, Sa, 13:00 |
Regular championship |
94:44+50 |