1065189
Match center
XXXIV Сhampionship of Kazakhstan among women's teams of National league
Play off, 1/2 final
10.05.2026 (Su), 17:00
Venue: SCYSOR №2 (Pavlodar)
49:51
Main time
7:13 23:11 7:14 12:13
Game: 3
Time of the game: 01:56:01
Spectators: 100 (18.08%, at capacity 553)
Commissar: Nataliya Pantova;
Head referee: Shavkat Osmanov; Referee: Rustem Imankulov, Arnur Serikuly;
SCYSOR №2
Country: Kazakhstan
Capacity: 553
City: Pavlodar
Phone: 87182617512
Adress: Kamzina 39/1
Website: instagram.com/sportschool2pavlodar
Description
Venue's photo
Season comparison (all games of the season)
Quick comparison
| Ertis | Quick comparison |
Okzhetpes |
|---|---|---|
| Wins | ||
| 17 | Wins | 17 |
| Loses | ||
| 13 | Loses | 9 |
| Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | ||
| -2 | Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | +4 |
| Points per game | ||
| 70.43 | Points per game | 66.73 |
| Opponents points per game | ||
| 68.2 | Opponents points per game | 57.27 |
| + / - | ||
| +2.23 | + / - | +9.46 |
| Last 5 matches | ||
| Last 5 matches | ||
Team leaders
| Ertis | Team leaders |
Okzhetpes |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
|
Dilnaz Yerkebay
17.32
|
Points |
15.50
Yuliya Antonevich
|
| 2-pointers, % | ||
|
Liya Umerova
49.70
|
2-pointers, % |
52.00
Yuliya Antonevich
|
| 3-pointers, % | ||
|
Liya Umerova
33.33
|
3-pointers, % |
30.63
Yuliya Antonevich
|
| Free throws, % | ||
|
Dilnaz Yerkebay
73.33
|
Free throws, % |
74.63
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
| Rebounds | ||
|
Kamazhay Otegenova
12.33
|
Rebounds |
9.54
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
| Assist | ||
|
Liya Umerova
4.68
|
Assist |
3.73
Kamila Amanzholova
|
| Turnovers | ||
|
Xeniya Abdurashitova
3.70
|
Turnovers |
3.77
Yuliya Antonevich
|
| Steals | ||
|
Tamilla Zhakipova
2.38
|
Steals |
2.42
Kamila Amanzholova
|
| Blocked shots | ||
|
Dilnaz Yerkebay
0.89
|
Blocked shots |
1.19
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
| Time on court | ||
|
Dilnaz Yerkebay
36:22
|
Time on court |
35:32
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
| Effectiveness | ||
|
Kamazhay Otegenova
19.60
|
Effectiveness |
18.19
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
Teams stats
| Ertis | Teams stats |
Okzhetpes |
|---|---|---|
| Games | ||
| 30 | Games | 26 |
| Points | ||
| 70.43 | Points | 66.73 |
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 44.82 | 2-pointers, % | 48.10 |
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 26.64 | 3-pointers, % | 27.12 |
| Free throws | ||
| 69.59 | Free throws, % | 70.09 |
| Rebounds | ||
| 45.57 | Rebounds | 40.38 |
| Assist | ||
| 17.10 | Assist | 16.69 |
| Turnovers | ||
| 20.23 | Turnovers | 19.27 |
| Steals | ||
| 11.63 | Steals | 11.42 |
| Blocked shots | ||
| 1.80 | Blocked shots | 2.73 |
| Effectiveness | ||
| 76.10 | Effectiveness | 77.50 |
Comparison with each other (face-to-face meetings) before the current game
Team leaders
| Ertis | Team leaders |
Okzhetpes |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
|
Dilnaz Yerkebay
18.50
|
Points |
17.83
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
| 2-pointers, % | ||
|
Katrina Trankale
52.38
|
2-pointers, % |
61.90
Adelya Mustafina
|
| 3-pointers, % | ||
|
Katrina Trankale
37.50
|
3-pointers, % |
35.00
Daria Surkova
|
| Free throws, % | ||
|
Tamilla Zhakipova
87.50
|
Free throws, % |
68.00
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
| Rebounds | ||
|
Kamazhay Otegenova
13.17
|
Rebounds |
9.67
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
| Assist | ||
|
Liya Umerova
3.00
|
Assist |
3.25
Daria Surkova
|
| Turnovers | ||
|
Liya Umerova
3.80
|
Turnovers |
3.00
Milana Krutevich
|
| Steals | ||
|
Kamazhay Otegenova
3.17
|
Steals |
2.75
Daria Surkova
|
| Blocked shots | ||
|
Dilnaz Yerkebay
0.83
|
Blocked shots |
1.33
Milana Krutevich
|
| Time on court | ||
|
Dilnaz Yerkebay
38:22
|
Time on court |
35:54
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
| Effectiveness | ||
|
Kamazhay Otegenova
24.33
|
Effectiveness |
20.67
Nadezhda Yakovleva
|
Teams stats
| Ertis | Current season |
Okzhetpes |
|---|---|---|
| W / L | ||
| 2/4 | W / L | 4/2 |
| Points | ||
| 69.50 | Points | 71.00 |
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 38.34 | 2-pointers, % | 47.72 |
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 25.91 | 3-pointers, % | 27.64 |
| Free throws, % | ||
| 72.28 | Free throws, % | 62.65 |
| Rebounds | ||
| 45.67 | Rebounds | 46.00 |
| Assist | ||
| 9.00 | Assist | 12.67 |
| Steals | ||
| 14.50 | Steals | 12.17 |
| Turnovers | ||
| 20.83 | Turnovers | 21.67 |
| Fouls | ||
| 16.50 | Fouls | 17.17 |
| Effectiveness | ||
| 65.33 | Effectiveness | 77.50 |
Full meeting history
Date, Stage |
Venue |
Home | Score | Guest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026, We Play off, 1/2 final |
SC "Kokshe-Arena" |
Akmola region
![]() |
83:78 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 05.05.2026, Tu Play off, 1/2 final |
SC "Kokshe-Arena" |
Akmola region
![]() |
89:87 OT |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 06.03.2026, Fr Regular championship |
SC "Kokshe-Arena" |
Akmola region
![]() |
69:90 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 05.03.2026, Th Regular championship |
SC "Kokshe-Arena" |
Akmola region
![]() |
64:53 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 30.11.2025, Su Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 |
Pavlodar
![]() |
57:55 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 29.11.2025, Sa Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 |
Pavlodar
![]() |
52:66 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 06.03.2025, Th Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
80:48 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 05.03.2025, We Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
66:49 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 07.02.2025, Fr Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
83:39 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 30.10.2024, We Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 |
Pavlodar
![]() |
30:55 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 29.10.2024, Tu Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 |
Pavlodar
![]() |
50:63 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 26.02.2024, Mn Play off, 1/2 final |
SCYSOR №2 |
Pavlodar
![]() |
77:58 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 29.01.2024, Mn Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Pavlodar
![]() |
43:80 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 26.11.2023, Su Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 |
Akmola region
![]() |
73:52 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 23.11.2023, Th Regular championship |
SCYSOR №2 |
Pavlodar
![]() |
65:53 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 21.02.2023, Tu Group stage, Pool B |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Pavlodar
![]() |
55:58 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 17.10.2022, Mn *Общий этап |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Pavlodar
![]() |
66:55 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 20.05.2022, Fr Play off, 1/2 final |
"Olympic Center" |
Pavlodar
![]() |
58:66 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 18.05.2022, We Play off, 1/2 final |
"Olympic Center" |
Akmola region
![]() |
58:50 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 17.05.2022, Tu Play off, 1/2 final |
"Olympic Center" |
Akmola region
![]() |
69:48 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 16.04.2022, Sa Group stage, Group A |
«Zhaksy», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
56:72 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 12.04.2022, Tu Group stage, Group A |
«Zhaksy», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
86:77 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 02.03.2022, We Play off, Match for 3rd place |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Pavlodar
![]() |
76:53 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 25.02.2022, Fr Group stage, Group A |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Pavlodar
![]() |
82:53 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 01.02.2022, Tu Group stage, Group A |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
61:47 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 28.01.2022, Fr Group stage, Group A |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
78:55 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 26.11.2021, Fr Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
51:55 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 08.10.2021, Fr Regular championship |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
68:62 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 02.04.2021, Fr Group stage, Group B |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Pavlodar
![]() |
84:59 |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 25.01.2021, Mn Regular championship |
«Zhaksy», SC |
Pavlodar
![]() |
20:0TD |
![]() Akmola region
|
| 21.12.2020, Mn Regular championship |
«Zhaksy», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
59:88 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 21.11.2020, Sa Group stage, Group B |
«Zhaksy», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
42:79 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 04.03.2020, We Group stage |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Akmola region
![]() |
47:91 |
![]() Pavlodar
|
| 08.11.2019, Fr Group stage |
SCYSOR №2 |
Pavlodar
![]() |
112:49 |
![]() Akmola region
|
Game mvp - Yrysty Kassymova
| Points | 6 |
| Rebounds | 5 |
| Assist | |
| Turnovers | 1 |
| Steals | 1 |
| Blocked shots | |
| Effectiveness | 8 |
Game mvp - Nadezhda Yakovleva
| Points | 11 |
| Rebounds | 14 |
| Assist | 1 |
| Turnovers | 6 |
| Steals | 2 |
| Blocked shots | 2 |
| Effectiveness | 22 |
Game leaders
| Ertis | Game leaders |
Okzhetpes |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| Rebounds | ||
|
Liya Umerova
16
|
Rebounds | |
| Assist | ||
| Assist | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Effectiveness | ||
| Effectiveness | ||
Performance statistics
| Ertis | Performance statistics |
Okzhetpes |
|---|---|---|
| Starting lineup | ||
| 37 | Starting lineup | 28 |
| Bench | ||
| 12 | Bench | 23 |
| Biggest scoring run | ||
| 11 | Biggest scoring run | 12 |
| Biggest lead | ||
| 10 | Biggest lead | 7 |
| Points in «paint» | ||
| 18 | Points in «paint» | 20 |
| Points fast break | ||
| Points fast break | 4 | |
| 2-nd chance point | ||
| 7 | 2-nd chance point | 2 |
| Points from opponent turnovers | ||
| Points from opponent turnovers | 10 | |
-
Наибольший
рывок11 / 12 -
Наибольший
отрыв10 / 7 -
Время
лидирования17:05 / 13:43 -
Смена
лидера10 -
Равенство
счета8 -
Тайм-ауты5 / 1
-
Время владения
мячом21:30 / 18:3053.75% / 46.25% -
Количество владений86 / 87
-
Атакующие
владения62 / 6572.09% / 74.71% -
Результативные владения21 / 2424.42% / 27.59%
-
Время на 1 владение, сек.15 / 12.76
-
Очки за
1 владение0.57 / 0.586
# – Игровой номер
ИВ – Игровое время
О – Очки
2-х – Двухочковые броски
3-х – Трехочковые броски
СИ – Броски с игры
ШТ – Штрафные броски
З – Забитые
Б – Брошенные
ИВ – Игровое время
О – Очки
2-х – Двухочковые броски
3-х – Трехочковые броски
СИ – Броски с игры
ШТ – Штрафные броски
З – Забитые
Б – Брошенные
% - Процент забитых к брошенным
ПДБ – Подборы
СЩ – Подборы на своем щите
ЧЩ – Подборы на чужом щите
В – Всего подборов
РП – Результативные передачи
ПХ – Перехваты
БШ – Блокшоты
БШИ – Блокшоты игрока
ПДБ – Подборы
СЩ – Подборы на своем щите
ЧЩ – Подборы на чужом щите
В – Всего подборов
РП – Результативные передачи
ПХ – Перехваты
БШ – Блокшоты
БШИ – Блокшоты игрока
БШН – Блокшоты на игроке
ПТ – Потери
Ф – Фолы
ФИ – Фолы игрока
ФН – Фолы на игроке
+/- – Разница между командными забитыми очками и командными пропущенными очками
ЭФФ – Эффективность
ПТ – Потери
Ф – Фолы
ФИ – Фолы игрока
ФН – Фолы на игроке
+/- – Разница между командными забитыми очками и командными пропущенными очками
ЭФФ – Эффективность
Ertis
# |
Player | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TOV |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
CMF |
RCF |
|||||||||
| 1 |
![]() |
01:29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 5 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 |
![]() |
32:01 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||
| 12 |
![]() |
30:31 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5.9 | 3 | 3 | 100 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 4 |
| 13 |
![]() |
23:42 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | ||||
| 14 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 |
![]() |
37:36 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 8 | ||
| 22 |
![]() |
13:09 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | |||||
| 44 |
![]() |
36:39 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | -9 | 8 | |
| 55 |
![]() |
24:53 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -13 | 1 | ||||||
| Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 200:00 | 49 | 9 | 34 | 26.5 | 8 | 41 | 19.5 | 17 | 75 | 22.7 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 39 | 27 | 66 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 17 | 16 | -2 | 47 | |
| Head coach: Zhuldyz Baydusenova | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Okzhetpes
# |
Player | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TOV |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
CMF |
RCF |
|||||||||
| 5 |
![]() |
30:18 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | |
| 9 |
![]() |
16:04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 10 |
![]() |
28:50 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -14 | 8 | ||||||
| 11 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 |
![]() |
40:00 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
| 22 |
![]() |
23:18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -4 | |||
| 23 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 |
![]() |
27:45 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | ||
| 99 |
![]() |
33:45 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
| Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 200:00 | 51 | 12 | 40 | 30 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 18 | 65 | 27.7 | 9 | 12 | 75 | 31 | 9 | 40 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 53 | |
| Head coach: Boris Fatkulin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Statistical comparison
| Team | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TOV |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
|||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
CMF |
RCF |
|||||||||
![]() |
General | 200:00 | 49 | 9 | 34 | 26.5 | 8 | 41 | 19.5 | 17 | 75 | 22.7 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 39 | 27 | 66 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 17 | 16 | -2 | 47 |
| Starting lineup | 160:29 | 37 | 9 | 31 | 29 | 4 | 33 | 12.1 | 13 | 64 | 20.3 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 33 | 21 | 54 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 13 | -0.6 | 33 | |
| Bench | 39:31 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | -1.4 | 8 | |||
![]() |
General | 200:00 | 51 | 12 | 40 | 30 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 18 | 65 | 27.7 | 9 | 12 | 75 | 31 | 9 | 40 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 53 |
| Starting lineup | 138:30 | 28 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 10 | 39 | 25.6 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 23 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 36 | |
| Bench | 61:30 | 23 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||





