1057440
Match center
XXXIV Сhampionship of Kazakhstan among men's teams of National league
Regular championship
11.04.2026 (Sa), 17:00
Venue: Veldrome "Saryarka" (Astana)
75:80
OT
14:16 22:17 13:22 18:12 8:13
Game: 58
Time of the game: 02:24:14
Spectators: 387 (4.21%, at capacity 9200)
Commissar: Irina Novikova;
Head referee: Anton Kozlov; Referee: Rustem Imankulov, Oksana Kan;
Veldrome "Saryarka"
Country: Kazakhstan
Capacity: 9200
City: Astana
Phone: 8 (7172) 70 71 91
Adress: Kabanbai batyr ave. 45 A
Website: velotrek.kz
Description
Venue's photo
Season comparison (all games of the season)
Quick comparison
| Astana | Quick comparison |
Сaspiy |
|---|---|---|
| Wins | ||
| 28 | Wins | 17 |
| Loses | ||
| 3 | Loses | 14 |
| Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | ||
| +5 | Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | -1 |
| Points per game | ||
| 88.26 | Points per game | 81.42 |
| Opponents points per game | ||
| 65.42 | Opponents points per game | 76.58 |
| + / - | ||
| +22.84 | + / - | +4.84 |
| Last 5 matches | ||
| Last 5 matches | ||
Team leaders
| Astana | Team leaders |
Сaspiy |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
|
Eric Day
15.76
|
Points |
16.20
Jaquar Moorman II
|
| 2-pointers, % | ||
|
Robert Pan
62.03
|
2-pointers, % |
65.10
Vladimir Ivanov
|
| 3-pointers, % | ||
|
Eric Day
42.31
|
3-pointers, % |
37.21
Vadim Dots
|
| Free throws, % | ||
|
Eric Day
81.10
|
Free throws, % |
76.74
Jaquar Moorman II
|
| Rebounds | ||
|
Robert Pan
6.38
|
Rebounds |
10.93
Vladimir Ivanov
|
| Assist | ||
|
Eric Day
5.96
|
Assist |
7.39
Eric MC Gill
|
| Turnovers | ||
|
Eric Day
2.60
|
Turnovers |
2.70
Eric MC Gill
|
| Steals | ||
|
Eric Day
2.76
|
Steals |
3.39
Eric MC Gill
|
| Blocked shots | ||
|
Askar Maydekin
0.77
|
Blocked shots |
1.18
Vladimir Ivanov
|
| Time on court | ||
|
Adas Juskavicius
24:38
|
Time on court |
32:45
Vladimir Ivanov
|
| Effectiveness | ||
|
Eric Day
21.64
|
Effectiveness |
25.43
Vladimir Ivanov
|
Teams stats
| Astana | Teams stats |
Сaspiy |
|---|---|---|
| Games | ||
| 31 | Games | 31 |
| Points | ||
| 88.26 | Points | 81.42 |
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 55.64 | 2-pointers, % | 53.21 |
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 34.51 | 3-pointers, % | 28.75 |
| Free throws | ||
| 73.26 | Free throws, % | 69.18 |
| Rebounds | ||
| 42.29 | Rebounds | 42.10 |
| Assist | ||
| 23.52 | Assist | 23.55 |
| Turnovers | ||
| 13.35 | Turnovers | 17.16 |
| Steals | ||
| 11.58 | Steals | 11.35 |
| Blocked shots | ||
| 2.23 | Blocked shots | 1.97 |
| Effectiveness | ||
| 112.90 | Effectiveness | 98.42 |
Comparison with each other (face-to-face meetings) before the current game
Team leaders
| Astana | Team leaders |
Сaspiy |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
|
Eric Day
18.00
|
Points |
14.33
Jaquar Moorman II
|
| 2-pointers, % | ||
|
Ruslan Aitkali
58.06
|
2-pointers, % |
54.55
Maksim Marchuk
|
| 3-pointers, % | ||
|
Adas Juskavicius
47.73
|
3-pointers, % |
40.00
Vadim Dots
|
| Free throws, % | ||
|
Askar Maydekin
75.68
|
Free throws, % |
100.00
Maksim Marchuk
|
| Rebounds | ||
|
Robert Pan
7.71
|
Rebounds |
10.86
Vladimir Ivanov
|
| Assist | ||
|
Eric Day
6.14
|
Assist |
7.40
Eric MC Gill
|
| Turnovers | ||
|
Askar Maydekin
3.57
|
Turnovers |
3.57
Vladimir Ivanov
|
| Steals | ||
|
Eric Day
3.29
|
Steals |
3.00
Jaquar Moorman II
|
| Blocked shots | ||
|
Askar Maydekin
0.57
|
Blocked shots |
1.57
Vladimir Ivanov
|
| Time on court | ||
|
Eric Day
27:15
|
Time on court |
30:41
Eric MC Gill
|
| Effectiveness | ||
|
Robert Pan
22.57
|
Effectiveness |
16.29
Vladimir Ivanov
|
Teams stats
| Astana | Current season |
Сaspiy |
|---|---|---|
| W / L | ||
| 6/1 | W / L | 1/6 |
| Points | ||
| 82.43 | Points | 67.00 |
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 48.21 | 2-pointers, % | 43.21 |
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 36.70 | 3-pointers, % | 29.10 |
| Free throws, % | ||
| 72.73 | Free throws, % | 64.83 |
| Rebounds | ||
| 41.14 | Rebounds | 37.86 |
| Assist | ||
| 23.29 | Assist | 20.86 |
| Steals | ||
| 13.14 | Steals | 10.43 |
| Turnovers | ||
| 17.86 | Turnovers | 20.57 |
| Fouls | ||
| 23.43 | Fouls | 25.00 |
| Effectiveness | ||
| 101.86 | Effectiveness | 68.86 |
Full meeting history
Date, Stage |
Venue |
Home | Score | Guest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.2026, Fr Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
91:67 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 03.03.2026, Tu Regular championship |
Halyk Arena |
Aktau
![]() |
73:68 |
![]() Astana
|
| 02.03.2026, Mn Regular championship |
Halyk Arena |
Aktau
![]() |
53:75 |
![]() Astana
|
| 03.12.2025, We Regular championship |
Halyk Arena |
Aktau
![]() |
63:75 |
![]() Astana
|
| 02.12.2025, Tu Regular championship |
Halyk Arena |
Aktau
![]() |
71:97 |
![]() Astana
|
| 04.11.2025, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
87:74 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 03.11.2025, Mn Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
84:68 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 19.09.2025, Fr Play off, 1/2 final |
AIROM ARENA |
Astana
![]() |
59:71 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 22.12.2024, Su Regular championship |
Sports hall Astana Academy |
Astana
![]() |
87:70 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 21.12.2024, Sa Regular championship |
Sports hall Astana Academy |
Astana
![]() |
98:60 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 20.10.2024, Su Regular championship |
Halyk Arena |
Aktau
![]() |
71:56 |
![]() Astana
|
| 19.10.2024, Sa Regular championship |
Halyk Arena |
Aktau
![]() |
82:81 |
![]() Astana
|
| 14.09.2024, Sa Regular championship |
Sports hall Astana Academy |
Aktau
![]() |
75:80 |
![]() Astana
|
| 06.04.2022, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Aktau
![]() |
52:108 |
![]() Astana
|
| 05.04.2022, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Aktau
![]() |
64:97 |
![]() Astana
|
| 24.03.2022, Th Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
85:41 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 23.03.2022, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
88:41 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 06.02.2022, Su Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
94:59 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 01.11.2021, Mn Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
54:94 |
![]() Astana
|
| 31.10.2021, Su Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
59:97 |
![]() Astana
|
| 30.04.2021, Fr Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Aktau
![]() |
52:85 |
![]() Astana
|
| 28.04.2021, We Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
88:58 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 27.04.2021, Tu Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
91:46 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 15.03.2021, Mn Play off, 1/2 final |
«Zhaksy 2», SC |
Astana
![]() |
92:42 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 23.11.2020, Mn Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
75:90 |
![]() Astana
|
| 22.11.2020, Su Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
66:110 |
![]() Astana
|
| 17.11.2020, Tu Final 4, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
106:37 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 27.10.2020, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
99:44 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 26.10.2020, Mn Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
87:66 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 29.01.2020, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
102:46 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 28.01.2020, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
93:46 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 16.10.2019, We Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
52:83 |
![]() Astana
|
| 15.10.2019, Tu Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
54:90 |
![]() Astana
|
| 05.03.2019, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
110:50 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 04.03.2019, Mn Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
86:81 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 12.12.2018, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
104:57 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 11.12.2018, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
95:60 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 13.11.2018, Tu Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
35:102 |
![]() Astana
|
| 12.11.2018, Mn Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
40:102 |
![]() Astana
|
| 11.04.2018, We Play off, 1/2 final |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
67:86 |
![]() Astana
|
| 05.04.2018, Th Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
92:67 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 04.04.2018, We Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
104:60 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 15.03.2018, Th Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
65:94 |
![]() Astana
|
| 14.03.2018, We Regular championship |
SC "Batyr" |
Aktau
![]() |
52:89 |
![]() Astana
|
| 06.03.2018, Tu Regular championship |
«Nazarbayev University», SC |
Aktau
![]() |
69:87 |
![]() Astana
|
| 26.01.2018, Fr Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
101:53 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 25.01.2018, Th Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
85:69 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 10.03.2017, Fr Group stage |
USC "Dostyk" |
Aktau
![]() |
63:74 |
![]() Astana
|
| 26.01.2017, Th Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
92:57 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 25.01.2017, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
83:57 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 12.01.2017, Th Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
72:53 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 11.01.2017, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
77:59 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 07.11.2016, Mn Regular championship |
SC "Kaspiy" |
Aktau
![]() |
52:70 |
![]() Astana
|
| 06.11.2016, Su Regular championship |
SC "Kaspiy" |
Aktau
![]() |
57:92 |
![]() Astana
|
| 15.10.2016, Sa Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
76:52 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 14.10.2016, Fr Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
80:46 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 17.04.2016, Su Play off, 1/2 final |
SC "Kaspiy" |
Aktau
![]() |
71:83 |
![]() Astana
|
| 14.04.2016, Th Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
78:70 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 13.04.2016, We Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
75:73 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 03.04.2016, Su Regular championship |
SC "Kaspiy" |
Aktau
![]() |
88:84 |
![]() Astana
|
| 02.04.2016, Sa Regular championship |
SC "Kaspiy" |
Aktau
![]() |
70:74 |
![]() Astana
|
| 20.01.2016, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
88:78 OT |
![]() Aktau
|
| 19.01.2016, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
75:64 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 09.04.2015, Th Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
79:66 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 04.02.2015, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
76:56 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 03.02.2015, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
76:47 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 26.11.2014, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
70:56 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 25.11.2014, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
98:76 |
![]() Aktau
|
| 16.10.2014, Th Regular championship |
SC "Kaspiy" |
Aktau
![]() |
109:46 |
![]() Astana
|
| 15.10.2014, We Regular championship |
SC "Kaspiy" |
Aktau
![]() |
111:43 |
![]() Astana
|
Game mvp - Adas Juskavicius
| Points | 16 |
| Rebounds | 7 |
| Assist | 6 |
| Turnovers | 4 |
| Steals | |
| Blocked shots | |
| Effectiveness | 20 |
Game mvp - Maksim Marchuk
| Points | 20 |
| Rebounds | 6 |
| Assist | 3 |
| Turnovers | 2 |
| Steals | 1 |
| Blocked shots | |
| Effectiveness | 23 |
Game leaders
| Astana | Game leaders |
Сaspiy |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Assist | ||
| Assist | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Blocked shots |
|
|
| Effectiveness | ||
| Effectiveness | ||
Performance statistics
| Astana | Performance statistics |
Сaspiy |
|---|---|---|
| Starting lineup | ||
| 33 | Starting lineup | 51 |
| Bench | ||
| 42 | Bench | 29 |
| Biggest scoring run | ||
| 9 | Biggest scoring run | 17 |
| Biggest lead | ||
| 5 | Biggest lead | 12 |
| Points in «paint» | ||
| 28 | Points in «paint» | 34 |
| Points fast break | ||
| 2 | Points fast break | 12 |
| 2-nd chance point | ||
| 8 | 2-nd chance point | 13 |
| Points from opponent turnovers | ||
| 1 | Points from opponent turnovers | 4 |
-
Наибольший
рывок9 / 17 -
Наибольший
отрыв5 / 12 -
Время
лидирования18:30 / 22:32 -
Смена
лидера12 -
Равенство
счета6 -
Тайм-ауты4 / 3
-
Время владения
мячом24:11 / 20:4953.74% / 46.26% -
Количество владений92 / 92
-
Атакующие
владения74 / 7480.43% / 80.43% -
Результативные владения32 / 3834.78% / 41.3%
-
Время на 1 владение, сек.15.77 / 13.58
-
Очки за
1 владение0.815 / 0.87
# – Игровой номер
ИВ – Игровое время
О – Очки
2-х – Двухочковые броски
3-х – Трехочковые броски
СИ – Броски с игры
ШТ – Штрафные броски
З – Забитые
Б – Брошенные
ИВ – Игровое время
О – Очки
2-х – Двухочковые броски
3-х – Трехочковые броски
СИ – Броски с игры
ШТ – Штрафные броски
З – Забитые
Б – Брошенные
% - Процент забитых к брошенным
ПДБ – Подборы
СЩ – Подборы на своем щите
ЧЩ – Подборы на чужом щите
В – Всего подборов
РП – Результативные передачи
ПХ – Перехваты
БШ – Блокшоты
БШИ – Блокшоты игрока
ПДБ – Подборы
СЩ – Подборы на своем щите
ЧЩ – Подборы на чужом щите
В – Всего подборов
РП – Результативные передачи
ПХ – Перехваты
БШ – Блокшоты
БШИ – Блокшоты игрока
БШН – Блокшоты на игроке
ПТ – Потери
Ф – Фолы
ФИ – Фолы игрока
ФН – Фолы на игроке
+/- – Разница между командными забитыми очками и командными пропущенными очками
ЭФФ – Эффективность
ПТ – Потери
Ф – Фолы
ФИ – Фолы игрока
ФН – Фолы на игроке
+/- – Разница между командными забитыми очками и командными пропущенными очками
ЭФФ – Эффективность
Astana
# |
Player | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TOV |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
CMF |
RCF |
|||||||||
| 0 |
![]() |
13:10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 4 | |||
| 1 |
![]() |
28:33 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 20 | |||
| 3 |
![]() |
23:47 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 100 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 20 | |||||
| 9 |
![]() |
14:26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -8 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 17 |
![]() |
25:57 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 4 | ||||||
| 23 |
![]() |
35:19 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | -13 | -1 | |||
| 26 |
![]() |
18:22 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | -10 | 4 | ||||||
| 47 |
![]() |
19:45 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||
| 55 |
![]() |
19:03 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13 | ||||
| 76 |
![]() |
26:38 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
| 88 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 225:00 | 75 | 14 | 30 | 46.7 | 11 | 43 | 25.6 | 25 | 73 | 34.2 | 14 | 22 | 63.6 | 40 | 11 | 51 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 31 | 25 | -5 | 77 | ||
| Head coach: Ramunas Cvirka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coach: Dainius Salenga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сaspiy
# |
Player | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TOV |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
CMF |
RCF |
|||||||||
| 1 |
![]() |
13:57 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |||||
| 2 |
![]() |
04:51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -2 | |||||||||||||
| 4 |
![]() |
40:09 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 7 | 10 | 70 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 21 | |||
| 5 |
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 |
![]() |
26:08 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
| 8 |
![]() |
34:15 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | |
| 15 |
![]() |
23:48 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 7 | |||
| 22 |
![]() |
11:02 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 25 |
![]() |
34:19 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 6 | 6 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -4 | 23 | |
| 35 |
![]() |
36:31 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | ||
| Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 225:00 | 80 | 20 | 46 | 43.5 | 4 | 22 | 18.2 | 24 | 68 | 35.3 | 28 | 38 | 73.7 | 38 | 9 | 47 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 31 | 5 | 92 | ||
| Head coach: Evgeniy Ovsyannikov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coach: Vladislav Trofimov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Statistical comparison
| Team | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TOV |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
|||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
CMF |
RCF |
|||||||||
![]() |
General | 225:00 | 75 | 14 | 30 | 46.7 | 11 | 43 | 25.6 | 25 | 73 | 34.2 | 14 | 22 | 63.6 | 40 | 11 | 51 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 31 | 25 | -5 | 77 | |
| Starting lineup | 130:53 | 33 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 5 | 29 | 17.2 | 10 | 45 | 22.2 | 8 | 10 | 80 | 21 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 12 | -2.4 | 23 | ||||
| Bench | 94:07 | 42 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 15 | 28 | 53.6 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 13 | -2.6 | 49 | ||
![]() |
General | 225:00 | 80 | 20 | 46 | 43.5 | 4 | 22 | 18.2 | 24 | 68 | 35.3 | 28 | 38 | 73.7 | 38 | 9 | 47 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 31 | 5 | 92 | |
| Starting lineup | 151:00 | 51 | 13 | 30 | 43.3 | 2 | 15 | 13.3 | 15 | 45 | 33.3 | 19 | 28 | 67.9 | 27 | 4 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 22 | 6.8 | 58 | ||
| Bench | 74:00 | 29 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 9 | 23 | 39.1 | 9 | 10 | 90 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | -1.8 | 29 | ||





