Командалар
Ертіс (Ерлер)
Павлодар, Қазақстан
Күнтізбе
Дата |
Доп додасы, Кезең |
Арена |
Иелері |
Есеп | Қонақтар
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2019, Дс, 13:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОБЖСМ Қапшағай, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
78:68 -10 |
Павлодар
|
15.10.2019, Сс, 13:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОБЖСМ Қапшағай, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
83:73 +10 |
Алматы
|
16.10.2019, Ср, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОБЖСМ Қапшағай, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
101:71 +30 |
Алматы облысы
|
17.10.2019, Бс, 11:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОБЖСМ Қапшағай, Қазақстан |
Атырау
|
45:78 +33 |
Павлодар
|
18.10.2019, Жм, 12:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОБЖСМ Қапшағай, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
91:102 -11 |
Шымкент
|
18.11.2019, Дс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Өркен», СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Алматы облысы
|
79:92 +13 |
Павлодар
|
19.11.2019, Сс, 13:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Өркен», СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
65:74 -9 |
Петропавл
|
20.11.2019, Ср, 11:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Өркен», СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
107:67 +40 |
Алматы
|
21.11.2019, Бс, 11:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Өркен», СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
108:79 -29 |
Павлодар
|
22.11.2019, Жм, 11:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Өркен», СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Атырау
|
65:74 +9 |
Павлодар
|
11.12.2019, Ср, 17:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
62:68 -6 |
Шымкент
|
12.12.2019, Бс, 17:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Атырау
|
59:66 +7 |
Павлодар
|
13.12.2019, Жм, 17:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
67:73 -6 |
Петропавл
|
14.12.2019, Сн, 17:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
79:94 -15 |
Алматы облысы
|
15.12.2019, Жс, 14:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Алматы
|
46:88 +42 |
Павлодар
|
30.01.2020, Бс, 16:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
96:74 +22 |
Атырау
|
31.01.2020, Жм, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
109:79 -30 |
Павлодар
|
01.02.2020, Сн, 12:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
82:78 +4 |
Алматы облысы
|
02.02.2020, Жс, 12:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
79:102 -23 |
Петропавл
|
03.02.2020, Дс, 12:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Алматы
|
56:85 +29 |
Павлодар
|
27.02.2020, Бс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
Жастар СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Атырау
|
54:93 +39 |
Павлодар
|
28.02.2020, Жм, 13:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
Жастар СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
101:77 +24 |
Алматы
|
29.02.2020, Сн, 17:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
Жастар СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
71:98 -27 |
Алматы облысы
|
01.03.2020, Жс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
Жастар СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
83:100 +17 |
Павлодар
|
02.03.2020, Дс, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
Жастар СК Талдықорған, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
81:70 -11 |
Павлодар
|