Командалар
Қазығұрт (Ерлер)
Шымкент, Қазақстан
Күнтізбе
Дата |
Доп додасы, Кезең |
Арена |
Иелері |
Есеп | Қонақтар
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.2018, Ср, 13:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
СС "Қоныс" Ақтөбе, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
107:76 +31 |
Алматы облысы
|
01.11.2018, Бс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
СС "Қоныс" Ақтөбе, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
85:59 +26 |
Астана
|
02.11.2018, Жм, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
СС "Қоныс" Ақтөбе, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
87:81 -6 |
Шымкент
|
03.11.2018, Сн, 17:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
СС "Қоныс" Ақтөбе, Қазақстан |
Актобе
|
87:61 -26 |
Шымкент
|
04.11.2018, Жс, 11:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
СС "Қоныс" Ақтөбе, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
86:74 +12 |
Павлодар
|
05.12.2018, Ср, 13:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Алматы облысы
|
69:73 +4 |
Шымкент
|
06.12.2018, Бс, 11:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Астана
|
61:76 +15 |
Шымкент
|
07.12.2018, Жм, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
88:53 +35 |
Петропавл
|
08.12.2018, Сн, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Актобе
|
66:78 +12 |
Шымкент
|
09.12.2018, Жс, 17:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
ОРМБЖСМ №2 Павлодар, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
54:86 -32 |
Павлодар
|
30.01.2019, Ср, 13:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
74:85 -11 |
Алматы облысы
|
31.01.2019, Бс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
85:42 +43 |
Астана
|
01.02.2019, Жм, 14:30 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
59:72 +13 |
Шымкент
|
02.02.2019, Сн, 18:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Актобе
|
63:85 +22 |
Шымкент
|
03.02.2019, Жс, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
70:83 -13 |
Павлодар
|
26.02.2019, Сс, 13:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
80:63 +17 |
Алматы облысы
|
27.02.2019, Ср, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
70:64 +6 |
Астана
|
28.02.2019, Бс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
54:71 +17 |
Шымкент
|
01.03.2019, Жм, 17:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Актобе
|
58:69 +11 |
Шымкент
|
02.03.2019, Сн, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
80:55 +25 |
Павлодар
|
23.03.2019, Сн, 13:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
103:54 +49 |
Алматы облысы
|
24.03.2019, Жс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
70:59 +11 |
Астана
|
25.03.2019, Дс, 15:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Петропавл
|
79:69 -10 |
Шымкент
|
26.03.2019, Сс, 17:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Актобе
|
97:75 -22 |
Шымкент
|
27.03.2019, Ср, 10:00 |
Тұрақты біріншілік
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
61:77 -16 |
Павлодар
|
22.04.2019, Дс, 16:00 |
Плей-офф, 1/2 финалы
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
95:64 +31 |
Павлодар
|
23.04.2019, Сс, 16:00 |
Плей-офф, 1/2 финалы
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Павлодар
|
69:88 +19 |
Шымкент
|
26.04.2019, Жм, 18:00 |
Плей-офф, Финал
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Шымкент
|
59:103 -44 |
Актобе
|
27.04.2019, Сн, 18:00 |
Плей-офф, Финал
|
«Жақсы 2», СК Щучинск, Қазақстан |
Актобе
|
75:71 -4 |
Шымкент
|