Date, Stage |
Tour |
Game |
Venue |
Home | Score | Guest |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023, We, 20:00 Regular championship |
1 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
74:83 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
18.10.2023, We, 20:00 Regular championship |
2 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
80:91 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
19.10.2023, Th, 20:00 Regular championship |
3 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
72:83 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
19.10.2023, Th, 20:00 Regular championship |
4 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
82:108 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
21.10.2023, Sa, 18:00 (LT 17:00) Regular championship |
5 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
88:69 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
22.10.2023, Su, 18:00 (LT 17:00) Regular championship |
6 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
78:60 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
22.10.2023, Su, 18:00 Regular championship |
7 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
68:86 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
23.10.2023, Mn, 18:00 Regular championship |
8 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
71:98 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
26.10.2023, Th, 20:00 Regular championship |
9 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
79:65 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
26.10.2023, Th, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
10 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
85:74 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
27.10.2023, Fr, 20:00 Regular championship |
11 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
77:72 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
27.10.2023, Fr, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
12 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
89:75 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
27.10.2023, Fr, 20:00 Regular championship |
13 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
83:66 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
28.10.2023, Sa, 16:00 Regular championship |
14 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
96:83 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
30.10.2023, Mn, 20:00 Regular championship |
15 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
87:66 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
31.10.2023, Tu, 20:00 Regular championship |
16 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
82:71 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
02.11.2023, Th, 20:00 Regular championship |
17 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
68:62 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
03.11.2023, Fr, 20:00 Regular championship |
18 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
60:72 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
05.11.2023, Su, 18:00 Regular championship |
19 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
83:86 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
06.11.2023, Mn, 18:00 Regular championship |
20 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
73:82 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
06.11.2023, Mn, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
21 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
75:86 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
07.11.2023, Tu, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
22 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
84:82 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
08.11.2023, We, 19:00 Regular championship |
23 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
96:88 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
09.11.2023, Th, 19:00 Regular championship |
24 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
101:76 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
10.11.2023, Fr, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
25 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
85:89 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
11.11.2023, Sa, 18:00 (LT 17:00) Regular championship |
26 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
82:59 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
11.11.2023, Sa, 18:00 (LT 17:00) Regular championship |
27 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
68:92 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
12.11.2023, Su, 18:00 (LT 17:00) Regular championship |
28 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
86:99 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
14.11.2023, Tu, 20:00 Regular championship |
29 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
81:95 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
15.11.2023, We, 20:00 Regular championship |
30 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
79:65 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
18.11.2023, Sa, 18:00 Regular championship |
31 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
74:96 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
19.11.2023, Su, 16:00 Regular championship |
33 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
86:79 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
19.11.2023, Su, 18:00 Regular championship |
32 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
77:85 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
20.11.2023, Mn, 20:00 Regular championship |
34 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
97:58 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
20.11.2023, Mn, 20:00 Regular championship |
35 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
85:73 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
20.11.2023, Mn, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
36 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
89:96 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
21.11.2023, Tu, 20:00 Regular championship |
37 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
79:67 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
21.11.2023, Tu, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
38 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
98:97 OT |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
25.11.2023, Sa, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
39 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
95:114 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
26.11.2023, Su, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
40 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
64:86 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
01.12.2023, Fr, 18:00 Regular championship |
41 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
76:90 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
02.12.2023, Sa, 18:00 Regular championship |
42 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
86:77 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
05.12.2023, Tu, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
43 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
80:77 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
05.12.2023, Tu, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
44 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
86:99 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
06.12.2023, We, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
45 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
87:61 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
06.12.2023, We, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
46 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
70:82 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
09.12.2023, Sa, 15:00 Regular championship |
47 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
70:82 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
10.12.2023, Su, 15:00 Regular championship |
48 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
55:71 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
13.12.2023, We, 18:00 (LT 17:00) Regular championship |
49 |
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
58:105 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
14.12.2023, Th, 18:00 (LT 17:00) Regular championship |
50 |
SC "Batyr" Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
63:90 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
14.12.2023, Th, 18:00 Regular championship |
51 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
71:87 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
15.12.2023, Fr, 14:00 Regular championship |
52 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
76:104 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
15.12.2023, Fr, 19:00 Regular championship |
53 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
94:92 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
16.12.2023, Sa, 17:00 Regular championship |
54 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
95:101 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
18.12.2023, Mn, 17:00 Regular championship |
55 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
81:67 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
19.12.2023, Tu, 19:00 Regular championship |
56 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
77:67 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
23.12.2023, Sa, 16:00 Regular championship |
60 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
83:77 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
23.12.2023, Sa, 18:00 Regular championship |
57 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
95:88 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
24.12.2023, Su, 16:00 Regular championship |
62 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
67:84 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
24.12.2023, Su, 17:00 Regular championship |
58 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
79:66 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
25.12.2023, Mn, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
59 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
77:102 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
26.12.2023, Tu, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
61 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
82:97 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
09.01.2024, Tu, 19:00 Regular championship |
63 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
101:83 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
10.01.2024, We, 19:00 Regular championship |
64 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
111:82 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
11.01.2024, Th, 20:00 Regular championship |
65 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
81:84 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
12.01.2024, Fr, 20:00 Regular championship |
66 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
91:79 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
12.01.2024, Fr, 20:00 Regular championship |
67 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
90:68 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
13.01.2024, Sa, 15:00 Regular championship |
69 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
101:72 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
13.01.2024, Sa, 18:00 (LT 17:00) Regular championship |
68 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
91:85 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
14.01.2024, Su, 18:00 (LT 17:00) Regular championship |
70 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
75:76 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
15.01.2024, Mn, 20:00 Regular championship |
71 |
Baluan Sholak Sports Palace Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
79:57 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
16.01.2024, Tu, 20:00 Regular championship |
72 |
Baluan Sholak Sports Palace Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
89:60 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
19.01.2024, Fr, 19:00 Regular championship |
73 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
108:80 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
20.01.2024, Sa, 17:00 Regular championship |
74 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
109:102 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
23.01.2024, Tu, 18:00 Regular championship |
76 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
98:106 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
23.01.2024, Tu, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
75 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
82:70 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
24.01.2024, We, 18:00 Regular championship |
78 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
69:109 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
24.01.2024, We, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
77 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
87:82 OT |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
25.01.2024, Th, 20:30 Regular championship |
79 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
78:76 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
26.01.2024, Fr, 20:30 Regular championship |
80 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
73:61 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
28.01.2024, Su, 15:00 Regular championship |
81 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
68:48 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
29.01.2024, Mn, 20:00 Regular championship |
82 |
Veldrome "Saryarka" Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
95:66 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
29.01.2024, Mn, 20:00 Regular championship |
83 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
0:20 TD |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
30.01.2024, Tu, 20:00 Regular championship |
84 |
USC "Dostyk" Алматы, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
83:89 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
01.02.2024, Th, 19:00 Regular championship |
85 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
76:87 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
02.02.2024, Fr, 18:00 Regular championship |
87 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
69:92 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
02.02.2024, Fr, 19:00 Regular championship |
86 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
76:89 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
03.02.2024, Sa, 15:00 Regular championship |
88 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
67:77 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
05.02.2024, Mn, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
89 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
100:91 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
06.02.2024, Tu, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
90 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
85:90 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
07.02.2024, We, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
91 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
78:69 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
08.02.2024, Th, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
92 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
94:88 OT |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
12.02.2024, Mn, 20:00 (LT 19:00) Regular championship |
93 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
81:67 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
13.02.2024, Tu, 16:00 (LT 15:00) Regular championship |
94 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
96:77 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
01.03.2024, Fr, 20:30 Regular championship |
95 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
89:67 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
02.03.2024, Sa, 20:00 Regular championship |
98 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
84:70 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
05.03.2024, Tu, 19:00 Regular championship |
99 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
81:99 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
05.03.2024, Tu, 20:00 Regular championship |
100 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
97:78 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
06.03.2024, We, 19:00 Regular championship |
101 |
Halyk Arena Aktau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
58:89 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
06.03.2024, We, 20:00 Regular championship |
102 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
73:92 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
08.03.2024, Fr, 14:00 Regular championship |
96 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
72:83 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
09.03.2024, Sa, 14:00 Regular championship |
97 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
70:66 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
10.03.2024, Su, 18:00 Regular championship |
103 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
74:108 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
11.03.2024, Mn, 14:30 Regular championship |
104 |
SCYSOR №2 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
74:106 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
13.03.2024, We, 19:00 Regular championship |
105 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
95:88 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
13.03.2024, We, 19:00 Regular championship |
107 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
71:52 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
14.03.2024, Th, 19:00 Regular championship |
106 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
87:91 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
14.03.2024, Th, 19:00 Regular championship |
109 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
83:60 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
16.03.2024, Sa, 18:00 Regular championship |
108 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
94:71 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
17.03.2024, Su, 18:00 Regular championship |
110 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
105:103 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
19.03.2024, Tu, 19:00 Regular championship |
111 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
97:51 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
20.03.2024, We, 19:00 Regular championship |
112 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
113:73 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
25.03.2024, Mn, 18:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
1 |
SC KazNU Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
94:65 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
26.03.2024, Tu, 20:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
2 |
SC KazNU Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
88:59 |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
|
27.03.2024, We, 18:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
3 |
SC KazNU Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Ertis
Pavlodar
|
54:93 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
30.03.2024, Sa, 18:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
6 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
121:89 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
31.03.2024, Su, 18:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
7 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
112:85 |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
|
02.04.2024, Tu, 20:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
8 |
Sports hall Astana Academy Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
74:66 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
03.04.2024, We, 20:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
9 |
Sports hall Astana Academy Astana, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
82:86 |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
|
04.04.2024, Th, 19:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
10 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
102:69 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
05.04.2024, Fr, 19:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
11 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
95:80 |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
|
06.04.2024, Sa, 19:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
12 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Almaty Legion
Almaty
|
98:108 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
07.04.2024, Su, 17:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
14 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Сaspiy
Aktau
|
66:89 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
09.04.2024, Tu, 19:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
16 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
68:71 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
10.04.2024, We, 19:00 Play off, 1/4 final |
17 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Astana Academy
Astana
|
70:85 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
19.04.2024, Fr, 20:30 Play off, 1/2 final |
18 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
87:69 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
20.04.2024, Sa, 18:00 Play off, 1/2 final |
20 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
78:93 |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
20.04.2024, Sa, 18:00 Play off, 1/2 final |
19 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
78:82 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
21.04.2024, Su, 18:00 Play off, 1/2 final |
21 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
81:86 |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
|
27.04.2024, Sa, 20:00 Play off, 1/2 final |
24 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
75:73 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
28.04.2024, Su, 20:00 Play off, 1/2 final |
25 |
SP "Qonys" Aktobe, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
86:91 |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
|
30.04.2024, Tu, 19:00 Play off, 1/2 final |
22 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
87:91 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
01.05.2024, We, 18:00 Play off, 1/2 final |
23 |
SEC "Kostanay" Kostanay, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Tobol
Kostanay
|
67:78 |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
|
04.05.2024, Sa, 18:00 Play off, 1/2 final |
26 |
SC "Champ1on" Almaty, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
IRBIS Almaty
Almaty
|
vs. |
Aqtobe
Актобе
|
|
06.05.2024, Mn, 19:00 Play off, 1/2 final |
27 |
AIROM ARENA Atyrau, Kazakhstan {ARENACITY} |
Barsy Atyrau
Atyrau
|
vs. |
Tobol
Kostanay
|